james mcavoy

Famous as : Actor

Birth Name : James Andrew McAvoy

Birth Date : April 21, 1979

Birth Place : Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Height: 5′ 7″ =1 m 70

Claim to fame : As Leto Atreides II on United States Sci Fi’s “Children of Dune” (2003)

Read  More

1. “atonement” with Keira Knightley

2. Wanted

3. Penelope

Christina Ricci as Penelope

Top 10 Most Awesome James McAvoy Movies

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s